TimeSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12:00AMCool Jazz CountdownThe Spectrum w/ Derrick LucasJazz Horizons w/ Derrick LucasJazz Progressions w/ Jake LongwellSmooth Grooves w/ Rankin ShaverJazz Horizons w/ Derrick LucasJazz w/ Derrick Lucas
12:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
01:00AMThe Jazz Scene w/ Jake LongwellJazz Horizons w/ Paul Conley--cont--Jazz Horizons w/ Derrick LucasJazz w/ Derrick Lucas--cont----cont--
01:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
02:00AMJazz Horizons w/ Derrick Lucas--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
02:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
03:00AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
03:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
04:00AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
04:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
05:00AMSmooth Grooves w/ Rankin Shaver--cont--Jazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonSoulstainable Living
05:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
06:00AM--cont--Cool Jazz Countdown--cont----cont----cont----cont--Esencia Latina (The Latin Essence) w/ Javier Rivera
06:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
07:00AM--cont--Jazz w/ Joëlle VanBurenJazz w/ Joëlle VanBurenJazz w/ Joëlle VanBurenJazz w/ Joëlle VanBurenJazz w/ Joëlle VanBuren--cont--
07:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
08:00AMGenesee Park Blvd. Seventh Day Adventist Church--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
08:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
09:00AMDainos Aidas Lithuanian Program--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--Centro Christiano Familia de Fe
09:30AMGreece Baptist Church--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
10:00AMAmerican Standards by the Sea w/ Jazz w/ Lynda WildmanJazz w/ Lynda WildmanJazz w/ Lynda WildmanJazz w/ Lynda WildmanJazz w/ Lynda WildmanThe Polka Bandstand Show w/ Ray Serafin
10:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
11:00AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
11:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
12:00AMSunday Music Festa w/ --cont----cont----cont----cont--Big Band Friday w/ Lynda WildmanSound Bytes
12:30AM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
1:00PM--cont--Jazz w/ Phil DoddJazz w/ Phil DoddJazz w/ Phil DoddJazz w/ Phil DoddBig Band Friday w/ Phil Dodd--cont--
1:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
2:00PMSinatra and Co. w/ Otto Bruno--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--The German Radio Program
2:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
3:00PM2 On the Aisle – Broadway at it’s Best w/ Kim Corcoran--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
3:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
4:00PM--cont--Jazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonJazz w/ Rob LintonBig Band Friday w/ Rob LintonArtistry in Jazz w/ Tom Pethic
4:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
5:00PMBig Road Blues w/ Jeff Harris--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
5:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
6:00PM--cont--Jazz w/ Dan GrossAmerican Standards by the Sea w/ Jazz w/ Hal JohnsonJazz w/ Dave TomaselliBig Band Friday w/ Gary Smith--cont--
6:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
7:00PMBlues Spectrum w/ Jim McGrath--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--Jazz and Fusion w/ Max Wheeler
7:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
8:00PM--cont--Jazz Horizons w/ Mike VelazquezSinatra and Co.Past, Present & Future w/ Jazz Odyssey w/ Steve Pearl--cont----cont--
8:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
9:00PMSoul Jazz Spectrum w/ Chuck Ingersoll--cont--Northstar Sounds w/ Rick PetrieInt’l Ronnie Scott’s Radio Show--cont--Andy’s Mood w/ Andy HeinzeJazz and Fusion
9:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
10:00PMThe Spectrum w/ Derrick Lucas--cont----cont--Smooth Grooves w/ Rankin ShaverJazz w/ Brigette Meskell--cont----cont--
10:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--
11:00PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--Lake Air w/ Jake Longwell
11:30PM--cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont----cont--